2002 Hall of Fame Class

 

David E Brundage - Mansfield
Coach/Contributor

David E Brundage - Mansfield
 

David E Brundage - Mansfield
Coach/Contributor

David E Brundage - Mansfield
 
 

William Evans - North Penn
Basketball

William Evans - North Penn
 

William Evans - North Penn
Basketball

William Evans - North Penn
 
 

Gene Farmelo - Elkland
Soccer

Gene Farmelo - Elkland
 

Gene Farmelo - Elkland
Soccer

Gene Farmelo - Elkland
 
 

Lee Farmelo - Elkland
Soccer

Lee Farmelo - Elkland
 

Lee Farmelo - Elkland
Soccer

Lee Farmelo - Elkland
 
 

Michael Fiamingo - Mansfield
Wrestling

Michael Fiamingo - Mansfield
 

Michael Fiamingo - Mansfield
Wrestling

Michael Fiamingo - Mansfield
 
 

Lesley Gardner Watkins - Elkland
Basketball

Lesley Gardner Watkins - Elkland
 

Lesley Gardner Watkins - Elkland
Basketball

Lesley Gardner Watkins - Elkland
 
 

Pete Gorda - Wellsboro
Basketball

Pete Gorda - Wellsboro
 

Pete Gorda - Wellsboro
Basketball

Pete Gorda - Wellsboro
 
 

Dave Horton - Wellsboro
Football

Dave Horton - Wellsboro
 

Dave Horton - Wellsboro
Football

Dave Horton - Wellsboro
 
 

Lloyd Howard - Wellsboro
Baseball

Lloyd Howard - Wellsboro
 

Lloyd Howard - Wellsboro
Baseball

Lloyd Howard - Wellsboro
 
 

JoAnn Kent Horchler - Mansfield
Track & Field

JoAnn Kent Horchler - Mansfield
 

JoAnn Kent Horchler - Mansfield
Track & Field

JoAnn Kent Horchler - Mansfield
 
 

Tim McNeeley - Cowanesque Valley
Football

Tim McNeeley - Cowanesque Valley
 

Tim McNeeley - Cowanesque Valley
Football

Tim McNeeley - Cowanesque Valley
 
 

Shawn Reardon - Cowanesque Valley
Tennis

Shawn Reardon - Cowanesque Valley
 

Shawn Reardon - Cowanesque Valley
Tennis

Shawn Reardon - Cowanesque Valley
 
 

Arthur Steika - North Penn
Baseball

Arthur Steika - North Penn
 

Arthur Steika - North Penn
Baseball

Arthur Steika - North Penn
 
 

Robert D Wirth - Liberty
Coach/Contributor

Robert D Wirth - Liberty
 

Robert D Wirth - Liberty
Coach/Contributor

Robert D Wirth - Liberty